Horários das celebrações na Semana Santa em Natal e interior
Horários das celebrações na Semana Santa
CAPITAL
PARÓQUIA
(Igreja Matriz)
|
RAMOS
(25/03 |
CEIA DO SENHOR
(29/03)
|
PAIXÃO
(30/03)
|
VIGÍLIA PASCAL
(31/03
|
RESSUR-REIÇÃO
(01/04)
|
Catedral Metropolitana
|
7h / 11h / 19h
|
19h
|
15h
|
19h
|
7h / 11h / 19h
|
Bom Jesus das Dores – Ribeira
|
8h / 11h/ 17h
|
17h
|
15h
|
19h
|
8h / 11h/ 17h
|
Cristo Rei – Pirangi
|
7h / 19h30
|
19h30
|
16h30
|
20h
|
7h / 19h30
|
Jesus Bom Pastor – Bom Pastor
|
7h30 / 16h30 / 19h30
|
19h30
|
16h
|
19h30
|
7h30 / 16h30 / 19h30
|
N Sra Aparecida – Neópolis
|
7h30 / 19h30
|
17h30
|
16h
|
19h30
|
19h30
|
N Sra da Candelária – Candelária
|
8h / 11h / 18h
|
19h
|
15h
|
18h
|
18h
|
N Sra da Esperança – Cidade da Esperança
|
8h30 / 17h30 / 19h
|
19h
|
19h
|
19h
|
8h30 / 17h30 / 19h
|
N Sra de Fátima – Parque das Dunas
|
7h / 19h30
|
19h30
|
13h
|
21h
|
18h
|
N Sra dos Navegantes – Redinha
|
8h
|
21h
|
15h
|
21h
|
8h
|
Santa Clara – Pitimbu
|
8h / 19h
|
19h
|
15h
|
20h30
|
9h / 19h
|
Santa Luzia – Boa Esperança
|
19h
|
19h
|
15h
|
19h
|
19h
|
Santa Maria Mãe – Conj. Santa Catarina
|
16h
|
19h30
|
16h
|
20h30
|
19h30
|
Santa Rita de Cássia – Ponta Negra
|
8h / 18h
|
18h
|
17h
|
19h
|
8h / 18h
|
Santa Teresinha – Tirol
|
8h / 11h/ 17h / 19h30
|
17h
|
15h
|
19h
|
8h / 11h/ 17h / 19h30
|
Santana – Soledade 2
|
6h30 / 18h
|
19h30
|
17h
|
19h30
|
6h30 / 19h30
|
Santo Afonso – Mirassol
|
8h / 19h
|
19h
|
17h
|
19h
|
8h / 19h
|
Santo Ambrósio Francisco Ferro – Planalto
|
8h / 19h
|
19h
|
16h
|
19h
|
8h / 19
|
Santo Antônio de Pádua – Parque dos Coqueiros
|
17h
|
19h30
|
15h
|
19h30
|
19h
|
Santuário dos Mártires – Nazaré
|
7h / 17h
|
19h
|
15h
|
19h
|
7h / 17h
|
São Camilo de Léllis – Lagoa Nova
|
7h / 11h / 19h
|
19h
|
15h
|
18h
|
7h / 11h / 19h
|
São João Batista – Lagoa Seca
|
6h30 / 18h
|
17h
|
16h
|
20h
|
6h30 / 18h
|
São Pedro Apóstolo – Alecrim
|
6h30 / 10h30 / 17h
|
17h
|
15h
|
18h
|
6h30 / 10h30 / 17h
|
GRANDE NATAL
PARÓQUIA
(Igreja Matriz)
|
RAMOS
(25/03 |
CEIA DO SENHOR
(29/03)
|
PAIXÃO
(30/03)
|
VIGÍLIA PASCAL
(31/03
|
RESSUR-REIÇÃO
(01/04)
|
N Sra da Conceição – Macaíba
|
7h / 19h
|
19h30
|
16h
|
19h30
|
7h30 / 19h
|
N. Sra. de Fátima – Parnamirim
|
7h / 19h30
|
19h30
|
17h
|
19h30
|
7h / 19h30
|
São João Batista – Pitangui
|
7h30 / 19h
|
19h
|
15h30
|
20h
|
19h
|
São Lucas – Conjunto Amarante – São Gonçalo do Amarante
|
19h
|
18h30
|
17h
|
20h
|
19h
|
São Mateus Moreira – Cidade Verde
|
8h / 19h
|
20h
|
17h
|
20h
|
19h
|
São Miguel Arcanjo – Extremoz
|
19h
|
19h
|
15h
|
20h
|
19h
|
INTERIOR
PARÓQUIA
(Igreja Matriz)
|
RAMOS
(25/03 |
CEIA DO SENHOR
(29/03)
|
PAIXÃO
(30/03)
|
VIGÍLIA PASCAL
(31/03
|
RESSUR-REIÇÃO
(01/04)
|
Divino Espírito Santo – Vera Cruz
|
19h
|
19h
|
16h
|
22h30
|
19h
|
Imaculada Conceição – Nova Cruz
|
19h30
|
19h30
|
15h
|
20h
|
19h30
|
N Sra da Conceição – Ceará-Mirim
|
6h30 / 16h
|
19h
|
15h
|
19h
|
6h30 / 16h / 19h
|
N Sra da Conceição – Lajes
|
7h30 / 19h
|
19h30
|
16h
|
20h
|
7h / 19h30
|
N Sra da Conceição – Macau
|
19h30
|
19h30
|
15h
|
21h
|
19h30
|
N Sra da Conceição – Santo Antônio
|
18h
|
19h
|
16h
|
21h
|
19h
|
N Sra da Piedade – Espírito Santo
|
19h30
|
19h
|
15h
|
21h
|
19h30
|
N Sra da Pureza – Pureza
|
19h
|
19h
|
15h
|
20h
|
19h
|
N Sra do Livramento – Taipu
|
19h30
|
19h30
|
17h30
|
20h30
|
19h30
|
N Sra do Ó – Nísia Floresta
|
7h / 19h
|
17h
|
15h
|
21h
|
19h
|
N Sra Mãe dos Homens – João Câmara
|
7h / 10h / 19h
|
18h
|
16h
|
21h
|
7h / 10h / 19h
|
Nossa Senhora dos Prazeres – Goianinha
|
7h30 / 19h30
|
19h
|
16h
|
21h
|
19h30
|
Santa Teresinha – Tangará
|
19h
|
19h
|
15h
|
22h
|
7h / 19h
|
Santana – Santana do Matos
|
18h30
|
17h
|
16h
|
16h
|
22h
|
Santana e São Joaquim – São José de Mipibu
|
7h / 10h / 19h
|
17h
|
16h
|
19h30
|
10h / 19h
|
São João Batista – Arez
|
7h30 / 19h30
|
19h30
|
15h
|
21h
|
19h30
|
N Sra da Conceição – Maxaranguape
|
17h
|
19h
|
15h
|
21h39
|
19h
|
Bom Jesus dos Navegantes – Touros
|
9h30 / 19h
|
17h30
|
15h
|
21h
|
12h / 19h30
|
São Vicente Férrer – Itajá
|
8h
|
19h30
|
17h
|
20h
|
19h30
|
N Sra do Rosário – Alto do Rodrigues
|
18h30
|
19h
|
15h
|
20h
|
10h / 19h
|
N Sra da Conceição – São Tomé
|
7h / 19h
|
19h
|
17h
|
20h
|
9h / 19h
|
Santo Antônio de Lisboa – Tibau do Sul
|
19h30
|
19h30
|
17h
|
20h30
|
19h30
|
OUTROS LOCAIS
LOCAL
|
RAMOS
(25/03 |
CEIA DO SENHOR
(29/03)
|
PAIXÃO
(30/03)
|
VIGÍLIA PASCAL
(31/03
|
RESSUR-REIÇÃO
(01/04)
|
Capela do Colégio Salesiano Dom Bosco – Nova Parnamirim
|
9h / 17h
|
19h30
|
15h
|
19h
|
17h
|