Confira os horários das missas do Natal e Ano Novo



Confira os horários das missas do Natal e Ano Novo


CAPITAL
PARÓQUIA (Igreja Matriz)24/1225/1231/1201/01
Área Past. Imaculada Conceição – Aliança19h3019h30
Bom Jesus das Dores – Ribeira18h17h18h17h
Catedral Metropolitana20h19h20h19h
N Sra da Candelária – Candelária18h17h18h
N Sra da Esperança – Cidade da Esperança21h19h21h19h
N Sra das Graças e Santa Teresinha – Tirol19h11h19h17h30
N Sra do Perpétuo Socorro – Quintas00h19h3000h19h30
N Sra dos Navegantes – Redinha21h21h
N. Sra. Auxiliadora – Felipe Camarão20h20h
Nossa Senhora Auxiliadora – Felipe Camarão20h20h
Nossa Senhora da Assunção – Guarapes22h19h22h19h
Nossa Senhora de Lourdes – Petrópolis19h19h19h19h
Nossa Sra da Apresentação – Cidade Alta18h17h3018h
Nossa Sra de Fátima – Parque das Dunas21h10h23h30
Santa Clara – Pitimbu19h19h19h
Santa Luzia – Boa Esperança22h3022h30
Santa Maria Mãe – Conj. Santa Catarina21h21h19h
Santana – Capim Macio18h19h18h
Santana – Soledade 219h3019h30
Santo Afonso Maria de Ligório – Mirassol19h19h19h19h
Santo Ambrósio Francisco Ferro – Planalto19h19h
Santo Antônio de Pádua – Pq. dos Coqueiros21h19h30
Santuário dos Mártires – Nazaré20h17h22h
São Camilo de Léllis – Lagoa Nova17h/ 19h19h19h19h
São Francisco de Assis – Cidade Satélite18h18h18h18h
São João Batista – Lagoa Seca19h18h19h18h
São João Batista – Vila de Ponta Negra21h21h
São Pedro Apóstolo – Alecrim18h17h18h18h

GRANDE NATAL
PARÓQUIA (Igreja Matriz)24/1225/1231/1201/01
Área Past. Santo Expedito – Jardim Petrópolis20h3020h3019h
N Sra da Conceição – Nova Parnamirim19h19h19h19h
N Sra do Carmo – Pq das Nações – Parnamirim19h3018h19h3018h
Nossa Senhora de Fátima – Parnamirim19h3018h
São Francisco de Assis – Pirangi do Norte22h22h
São João Batista – Praia de Pitangui20h3020h30
São Lucas – Conjunto Amarante21h21h
São Mateus Moreira – Cidade Verde20h19h20h19h
São Miguel Arcanjo – Extremoz20h22h

INTERIOR
PARÓQUIA (Igreja Matriz)24/1225/1231/1201/01
Bom Jesus dos Navegantes – Touros23h19h307h / 9h
Imaculada Conceição – Lagoa Salgada22h23h
Imaculada Conceição – Nova Cruz21h22h
Nossa Senhora da Conceição – Ceará-Mirim21h19h21h
Nossa Senhora da Conceição – Lajes22h3022h30
Nossa Senhora da Conceição – Macau22h3022h30
Nossa Senhora da Conceição – São Rafael20h20h
Nossa Senhora da Conceição – São Tomé20h22h
Nossa Senhora da Conceição – Serra Caiada21h22h
Nossa Senhora da Penha – Monte Alegre20h22h
Nossa Senhora da Piedade – Espírito Santo22h3022h
Nossa Senhora da Pureza – Pureza20h22h
Nossa Senhora das Dores – Brejinho22h22h
Nossa Senhora de Fátima – Passa e Fica22h3019h22h30
Nossa Senhora do Livramento – Taipu22h19h3023h19h30
Nossa Senhora do Perpétuo Socorro – Barcelona22h22h
Nossa Senhora do Rosário – Alto do Rodrigues22h22h
Nossa Senhora dos Prazeres – Goianinha20h22h
Nossa Senhora Mãe dos Homens – João Câmara22h22h
Santa Rita de Cássia – Santa Cruz22h22h
Santa Teresinha – Tangará23h23h
Santana e São Joaquim – São José de Mipibu19h19h19h19h
São Pedro Apóstolo – São Pedro19h19h
São Vicente Férrer – Itajá20h17h20h17h

OUTROS LOCAIS
LOCAL24/1225/1231/1201/01
Anfiteatro do Campus da UFRN – Natal19h19h
Colégio Salesiano Dom Bosco – Nova Parnamirim19h19h

Nenhum comentário