Horários das celebrações na Semana Santa em Natal e interior


Horários das celebrações na Semana Santa

CAPITAL
PARÓQUIA
(Igreja Matriz)
RAMOS
(25/03
CEIA DO SENHOR
(29/03)
PAIXÃO
(30/03)
VIGÍLIA PASCAL
(31/03
RESSUR-REIÇÃO
(01/04)
Catedral Metropolitana
7h / 11h / 19h
19h
15h
19h
7h / 11h / 19h
Bom Jesus das Dores – Ribeira
8h / 11h/ 17h
17h
15h
19h
8h / 11h/ 17h
Cristo Rei – Pirangi
7h / 19h30
19h30
16h30
20h
7h / 19h30
Jesus Bom Pastor – Bom Pastor
7h30 / 16h30 / 19h30
19h30
16h
19h30
7h30 / 16h30 / 19h30
N Sra Aparecida – Neópolis
7h30 / 19h30
17h30
16h
19h30
19h30
N Sra da Candelária – Candelária
8h / 11h / 18h
19h
15h
18h
18h
N Sra da Esperança – Cidade da Esperança
8h30 / 17h30 / 19h
19h
19h
19h
8h30 / 17h30 / 19h
N Sra de Fátima – Parque das Dunas
7h / 19h30
19h30
13h
21h
18h
N Sra dos Navegantes – Redinha
8h
21h
15h
21h
8h
Santa Clara – Pitimbu
8h / 19h
19h
15h
20h30
9h / 19h
Santa Luzia – Boa Esperança
19h
19h
15h
19h
19h
Santa Maria Mãe – Conj. Santa Catarina
16h
19h30
16h
20h30
19h30
Santa Rita de Cássia – Ponta Negra
8h / 18h
18h
17h
19h
8h / 18h
Santa Teresinha – Tirol
8h / 11h/ 17h / 19h30
17h
15h
19h
8h / 11h/ 17h / 19h30
Santana – Soledade 2
6h30 / 18h
19h30
17h
19h30
6h30 / 19h30
Santo Afonso – Mirassol
8h / 19h
19h
17h
19h
8h / 19h
Santo Ambrósio Francisco Ferro – Planalto
8h / 19h
19h
16h
19h
8h / 19
Santo Antônio de Pádua – Parque dos Coqueiros
17h
19h30
15h
19h30
19h
Santuário dos Mártires – Nazaré
7h / 17h
19h
15h
19h
7h / 17h
São Camilo de Léllis – Lagoa Nova
7h / 11h / 19h
19h
15h
18h
7h / 11h / 19h
São João Batista – Lagoa Seca
6h30 / 18h
17h
16h
20h
6h30 / 18h
São Pedro Apóstolo – Alecrim
6h30 / 10h30 / 17h
17h
15h
18h
6h30 / 10h30 / 17h
GRANDE NATAL
PARÓQUIA
(Igreja Matriz)
RAMOS
(25/03
CEIA DO SENHOR
(29/03)
PAIXÃO
(30/03)
VIGÍLIA PASCAL
(31/03
RESSUR-REIÇÃO
(01/04)
N Sra da Conceição – Macaíba
7h / 19h
19h30
16h
19h30
7h30 / 19h
N. Sra. de Fátima – Parnamirim
7h / 19h30
19h30
17h
19h30
7h / 19h30
São João Batista – Pitangui
7h30 / 19h
19h
15h30
20h
19h
São Lucas – Conjunto Amarante – São Gonçalo do Amarante
19h
18h30
17h
20h
19h
São Mateus Moreira – Cidade Verde
8h / 19h
20h
17h
20h
19h
São Miguel Arcanjo – Extremoz
19h
19h
15h
20h
19h
INTERIOR
PARÓQUIA
(Igreja Matriz)
RAMOS
(25/03
CEIA DO SENHOR
(29/03)
PAIXÃO
(30/03)
VIGÍLIA PASCAL
(31/03
RESSUR-REIÇÃO
(01/04)
Divino Espírito Santo – Vera Cruz
19h
19h
16h
22h30
19h
Imaculada Conceição – Nova Cruz
19h30
19h30
15h
20h
19h30
N Sra da Conceição – Ceará-Mirim
6h30 / 16h
19h
15h
19h
6h30 / 16h / 19h
N Sra da Conceição – Lajes
7h30 / 19h
19h30
16h
20h
7h / 19h30
N Sra da Conceição – Macau
19h30
19h30
15h
21h
19h30
N Sra da Conceição – Santo Antônio
18h
19h
16h
21h
19h
N Sra da Piedade – Espírito Santo
19h30
19h
15h
21h
19h30
N Sra da Pureza – Pureza
19h
19h
15h
20h
19h
N Sra do Livramento – Taipu
19h30
19h30
17h30
20h30
19h30
N Sra do Ó – Nísia Floresta
7h / 19h
17h
15h
21h
19h
N Sra Mãe dos Homens – João Câmara
7h / 10h / 19h
18h
16h
21h
7h / 10h / 19h
Nossa Senhora dos Prazeres – Goianinha
7h30 / 19h30
19h
16h
21h
19h30
Santa Teresinha – Tangará
19h
19h
15h
22h
7h / 19h
Santana – Santana do Matos
18h30
17h
16h
16h
22h
Santana e São Joaquim – São José de Mipibu
7h / 10h / 19h
17h
16h
19h30
10h / 19h
São João Batista – Arez
7h30 / 19h30
19h30
15h
21h
19h30
N Sra da Conceição – Maxaranguape
17h
19h
15h
21h39
19h
Bom Jesus dos Navegantes – Touros
9h30 / 19h
17h30
15h
21h
12h / 19h30
São Vicente Férrer – Itajá
8h
19h30
17h
20h
19h30
N Sra do Rosário – Alto do Rodrigues
18h30
19h
15h
20h
10h / 19h
N Sra da Conceição – São Tomé
7h / 19h
19h
17h
20h
9h / 19h
Santo Antônio de Lisboa – Tibau do Sul
19h30
19h30
17h
20h30
19h30
OUTROS LOCAIS
LOCAL
RAMOS
(25/03
CEIA DO SENHOR
(29/03)
PAIXÃO
(30/03)
VIGÍLIA PASCAL
(31/03
RESSUR-REIÇÃO
(01/04)
Capela do Colégio Salesiano Dom Bosco – Nova Parnamirim
9h / 17h
19h30
15h
19h
17h

Nenhum comentário